<link rel="stylesheet" href="https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=Raleway:wght@500..900&family=Roboto:wght@300..900&family=Roboto+Mono:wght@400;500&display=swap">
⚔0Total Players
⚡0Matches Today
☠0Total Kills
☁0Active Servers
⭐0Average ELO
⚑0Countries

Mode Popularity

Match distribution across game modes

  • classic31450.8%
  • nodebuff16226.2%
  • builduhc518.3%
  • sumo315%
  • soup152.4%
  • boxing81.3%
  • bridges81.3%
  • Other (11)294.7%

Detailed view

classic
31450.8%
nodebuff
16226.2%
builduhc
518.3%
sumo
315%
soup
152.4%
boxing
81.3%
bridges
81.3%
vanilla
71.1%
modernuhc
61%
archer
40.6%
test
40.6%
combo
20.3%
debuff
10.2%
fireballfight
10.2%
mace
10.2%
pearlfight
10.2%
smp
10.2%
sword
10.2%

ELO Distribution

Player count by competitive tier

57
LT50-1099
0
HT51100-1249
0
LT41250-1399
0
HT41400-1549
0
LT31550-1699
0
HT31700-1849
0
LT21850-1999
0
HT22000-2149
0
LT12150-2299
0
HT12300+

Top Records

All-time platform records

1016
stats_record_highest_elo
Sulstace
52
stats_record_most_wins
Sulstace

Server Status

Live server node overview

Practice
0 players
Nodes online2/2
players0
Avg TPS20.0
UK-Practice-Node-01 · 0 players · 20.0 TPS · online US-Practice-Node-01 · 0 players · 20.0 TPS · online
SMP-Lifesteal
0 players
Nodes online0/1
players0
Avg TPS-
UK-SMP-NODE-01 · 0 players · - · offline
Survival Games
0 players
Nodes online2/2
players0
Avg TPS19.9
UK-SG-NODE-01 · 0 players · 19.8 TPS · online UK-SG-NODE-02 · 0 players · 20.0 TPS · online